Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

tribalfusion.com reviews & stats

Read or submit tribalfusion.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for tribalfusion.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

tribalfusion.com


 

 

tribalfusion.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: tribalfusion.com

Google Index:
View tribalfusion.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View tribalfusion.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View tribalfusion.com Bing Links
History:
View tribalfusion.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  tribalfusion.com
Rank:
  1,658,844
Organic Keywords:
  107
Organic Traffic:
  247
Organic Cost:
  $660.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tribalfusion.com receives about 4,715 unique visitors and 14,475 (3.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $45.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,141.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tribalfusion.com is ranked number 82,374 in the world and 0.000943% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Emeryville, CA, 94608, United States and links to network IP address 204.11.109.195. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on tribalfusion.com

tribalfusion.com
a.tribalfusion.com
tfr.tribalfusion.com
s.tribalfusion.com
cdnx.tribalfusion.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  910
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  19
Stumbles:
  47
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

tribalfusion.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.8%22.2%18829
United States 23.3%16.8%56698
Spain 16.9%14.3%11603
Saudi Arabia 2.9%2.0%17984
France 2.7%3.6%69754
Netherlands 2.5%0.8%45217
Libya 2.2%2.8%4701
Brazil 1.8%3.2%63095
Egypt 1.8%3.7%19209
Syrian Arab Republic 1.8%3.7%3568
United Kingdom 1.6%1.0%140554
Malaysia 1.5%1.0%25289
Algeria 1.4%5.6%12202
Indonesia 1.4%1.2%47026
Pakistan 1.1%2.7%30767
Israel 0.7%0.3%38981
South Africa 0.7%1.0%54255
Philippines 0.7%0.5%36793
Thailand 0.6%0.3%65087

tribalfusion.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOD
84/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
66/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
99/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on tribalfusion.com

tribalfusion.com
a.tribalfusion.com
tfr.tribalfusion.com
s.tribalfusion.com
cdnx.tribalfusion.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,432$27.89
India 3,213$5.14
France 521$2.45
Spain 2,070$2.30
Syrian Arab Republic 536$1.06
United Kingdom 145$0.90
Brazil 463$0.82
Algeria 811$0.73
South Africa 145$0.64
Netherlands 116$0.59
Saudi Arabia 290$0.58
Malaysia 145$0.44
Egypt 536$0.43
Pakistan 391$0.41
Libya 405$0.36
Israel 43$0.25
Indonesia 174$0.21
Philippines 72$0.12
Thailand 43$0.11

www.tribalfusion.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-09-11
Domain Age:
18 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: TRIBALFUSION.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1950670_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T18:19:08Z
Creation Date: 1998-09-11T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-09-10T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DaSilva, Dilip
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
Registrant City: EMERYVILLE
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94608-2183
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5102505500
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.5102505700
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DaSilva, Dilip
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
Admin City: EMERYVILLE
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94608-2183
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5102505500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.5102505700
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DaSilva, Dilip
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
Tech City: EMERYVILLE
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94608-2183
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5102505500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.5102505700
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P04.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-23T19:30:17Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TRIBALFUSION.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P04.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-sep-2016
Creation Date: 11-sep-1998
Expiration Date: 10-sep-2026

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-23T19:30:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mxb-0004ac01.gslb.pphosted.com 1800
MX mxa-0004ac01.gslb.pphosted.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p04.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.tribalfusion.com
Serial Number 2017071801
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 204.11.109.195 1786
NS ns2.p04.dynect.net 1346
NS ns4.p04.dynect.net 1346
NS ns3.p04.dynect.net 1346
NS ns1.p04.dynect.net 1346

 

tribalfusion.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 29 blocking script resources and 24 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 29 blocking script resources and 24 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/front.js?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=4.6.5
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=4.6.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/modernizr.custom.js?ver=2.8.3
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=3.1.9.4
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wpml-geoip-browser-language-redirect/js/browser-redirect-geoip.js?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/language-selector.js?ver=3.1.9.4
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/jquery.form.min.js?ver=3.51.0-2014.06.20
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js?ver=4.1.2
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/js/go_pricing_scripts.js?ver=2.4.5
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/mediaelement/mediaelement-and-player.min.js?ver=2.15.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/mediaelement/wp-mediaelement.js?ver=4.1.18
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/main.js?ver=1.0.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/custom.js?ver=1.0.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/countries.js?ver=1.0.0
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/comment-reply.min.js?ver=4.1.18
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/smoothscrolling.js?ver=1.2.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/plugins.js?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/smartresize.js?ver=1.0.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/isotope.pkgd.min.js?ver=2.0.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/packery-mode.pkgd.min.js?ver=0.1.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/main.js?ver=1.6.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/sitepress.js?ver=4.1.18
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/jquery.simplyscroll.min.js?ver=4.1.18
Optimize CSS Delivery

http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector.css?v=3.1.9.4
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector-click.css?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.1.2
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/css/front.css?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/css/go_pricing_styles.css?ver=2.4.5
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/mediaelementplayer.min.css?ver=2.4.5
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/skin/mediaelementplayer.css?ver=2.4.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato%3A400%2C700%2C900&ver=4.1.18
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C600%2C700%2C800%2C300&ver=4.1.18
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald%3A+400%2C600&ver=4.1.18
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/css/simplyscroll.css?ver=1.0.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.3.0
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/basic.css?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/grid.css?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/theme-style.css?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/elements.css?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/style.css?ver=1.6.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/responsive.css?ver=1.6.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.css?ver=4.4.2
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/redux/custom-fonts/fonts.css?ver=1429068663
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C700%2C600%2C600italic%2C300%7CLato%3A700%2C900&subset=latin&ver=1499287156

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/12/blue-patt-up-1920x1920.jpg
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/Logo-white.png
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/12/home-mediaowners-circle.jpg
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/home-performance-video-fallback.jpg
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/12/home-advertisers-circle.jpg
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/images/graphics/select-icon.png

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

Prioritize visible content


Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

http://exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/theme-style.css?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/elements.css?ver=1.6.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/css/go_pricing_styles.css?ver=2.4.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/style.css?ver=1.6.5
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/css/responsive.css?ver=1.6.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/css/front.css?ver=4.1.18
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/skin/mediaelementplayer.css?ver=2.4.5

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/main.js?ver=1.6.1
http://exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/smoothscrolling.js?ver=1.2.1
http://cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/js/go_pricing_scripts.js?ver=2.4.5

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="http://exponen…l.com/privacy/">Privacy</a>
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$245.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,987.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,337
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
70,105
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
852,948

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 438$5.02
India 900$1.44
Spain 393$0.44
France 57$0.27
Syrian Arab Republic 86$0.17
United Kingdom 23$0.14
Pakistan 125$0.13
Indonesia 101$0.12
Saudi Arabia 61$0.12
Netherlands 20$0.10
Brazil 28$0.05
Israel 8$0.05
Algeria 41$0.04
Malaysia 12$0.04
Egypt 27$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Libya 8$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01

Do you want to know more about our website?