Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

tribalfusion.com

Read or submit tribalfusion.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for tribalfusion.com below:

tribalfusion.com


 

 

tribalfusion.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: tribalfusion.com

Google Index:
View tribalfusion.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View tribalfusion.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View tribalfusion.com Bing Links
History:
View tribalfusion.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  tribalfusion.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,658,844
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  107
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  247
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $660.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

tribalfusion.com receives about 4,715 special visitors and 14,475 (3.07 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $45.44/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $29,141.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tribalfusion.com is ranked number 82,374 in the earth and 0.000943% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Emeryville, California, 94608, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on tribalfusion.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tribalfusion.com
71.77%37.02%1.7
a.tribalfusion.com
17.07%41.94%7.9
tfr.tribalfusion.com
11.49%15.03%4.2
s.tribalfusion.com
10.16%3.22%1
cdnx.tribalfusion.com
2.19%1.18%2
OTHER
0%1.62%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  910
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  19
Stumbles:
  47
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

tribalfusion.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.8%22.2%18829
United States 23.3%16.8%56698
Spain 16.9%14.3%11603
Saudi Arabia 2.9%2.0%17984
France 2.7%3.6%69754
Netherlands 2.5%0.8%45217
Libya 2.2%2.8%4701
Brazil 1.8%3.2%63095
Egypt 1.8%3.7%19209
Syrian Arab Republic 1.8%3.7%3568
United Kingdom 1.6%1.0%140554
Malaysia 1.5%1.0%25289
Algeria 1.4%5.6%12202
Indonesia 1.4%1.2%47026
Pakistan 1.1%2.7%30767
Israel 0.7%0.3%38981
South Africa 0.7%1.0%54255
Philippines 0.7%0.5%36793
Thailand 0.6%0.3%65087

tribalfusion.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
84
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
66
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on tribalfusion.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tribalfusion.com
71.77%37.02%1.7
a.tribalfusion.com
17.07%41.94%7.9
tfr.tribalfusion.com
11.49%15.03%4.2
s.tribalfusion.com
10.16%3.22%1
cdnx.tribalfusion.com
2.19%1.18%2
OTHER
0%1.62%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,432$27.89
India 3,213$5.14
France 521$2.45
Spain 2,070$2.30
Syrian Arab Republic 536$1.06
United Kingdom 145$0.90
Brazil 463$0.82
Algeria 811$0.73
South Africa 145$0.64
Netherlands 116$0.59
Saudi Arabia 290$0.58
Malaysia 145$0.44
Egypt 536$0.43
Pakistan 391$0.41
Libya 405$0.36
Israel 43$0.25
Indonesia 174$0.21
Philippines 72$0.12
Thailand 43$0.11

www.tribalfusion.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1998-09-11
website Age:
20 years 27 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: TRIBALFUSION.COM
registers website ID: 1950670_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.networksolutions.com
register link: networksolutions.com
upgraded time: 2017-03-05T18:19:08Z
Creation time: 1998-09-11T04:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2026-09-10T04:00:00Z
register: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
register IANA ID: 2
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
website detail:
registers company ID:
company Name: DaSilva, Dilip
company Organization:
company road: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
company town: EMERYVILLE
company State/Province: CA
company Postal Code: 94608-2183
company Country: US
company smartphone: +1.5102505500
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax: +1.5102505700
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: DaSilva, Dilip
administrator Organization:
administrator road: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
administrator town: EMERYVILLE
administrator State/Province: CA
administrator Postal Code: 94608-2183
administrator Country: US
administrator smartphone: +1.5102505500
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax: +1.5102505700
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID:
technical Name: DaSilva, Dilip
technical Organization:
technical road: 5858 HORTON ST STE 300
technical town: EMERYVILLE
technical State/Province: CA
technical Postal Code: 94608-2183
technical Country: US
technical smartphone: +1.5102505500
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax: +1.5102505700
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: NS1.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS2.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS3.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS4.P04.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: Unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2017-07-23T19:30:17Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's details base is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for details purposes just, that is, to help you in
receiving details about or similar to a website name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this details accessible "as is," and
does not confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you
accept that you will use this data just for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) let, enable,
or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited, commercial
ads or solicitations via direct email, electronic email, or by
phone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.
By adding this query, you accept to abide by these rules.

For more details on details detail codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois overview at details.crsnic.net...
details hosting ver 2.0

website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
for detailed details.

website Name: TRIBALFUSION.COM
register: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring register IANA ID: 2
details hosting: details.networksolutions.com
Referral link: networksolutions.com
Name hosting: NS1.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS2.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS3.P04.DYNECT.NET
Name hosting: NS4.P04.DYNECT.NET
detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
upgraded time: 10-sep-2016
Creation time: 11-sep-1998
expire time: 10-sep-2026

>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2017-07-23T19:30:09Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL A 204.11.109.195 1800 MX mxa-0004ac01.gslb.pphosted.com 1800 MX mxb-0004ac01.gslb.pphosted.com 1800 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 TXT 3600 SOA 300 Mname ns3.tribalfusion.com Rname hostmaster.tribalfusion.com Serial Number 2018092800 Refresh 3600 Retry 600 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns5.tribalfusion.com 300 NS ns3.tribalfusion.com 300 NS ns4.tribalfusion.com 300

 

tribalfusion.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 29 blocking script sources and 24 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.1
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/front.js?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/download-manager/js/chosen.jquery.min.js?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=4.6.5
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=4.6.5
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/modernizr.custom.js?ver=2.8.3
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/jquery.cookie.js?ver=3.1.9.4
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wpml-geoip-browser-language-redirect/js/browser-redirect-geoip.js?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/language-selector.js?ver=3.1.9.4
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/jquery.form.min.js?ver=3.51.0-2014.06.20
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js?ver=4.1.2
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/go_pricing/assets/js/go_pricing_scripts.js?ver=2.4.5
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/mediaelement/mediaelement-and-player.min.js?ver=2.15.1
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/mediaelement/wp-mediaelement.js?ver=4.1.18
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/main.js?ver=1.0.0
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/custom.js?ver=1.0.1
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/countries.js?ver=1.0.0
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-includes/js/comment-respond.min.js?ver=4.1.18
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/smoothscrolling.js?ver=1.2.1
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/plugins.js?ver=1.6.1
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/smartresize.js?ver=1.0.0
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/isotope.pkgd.min.js?ver=2.0.0
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/packery-mode.pkgd.min.js?ver=0.1.0
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis/js/main.js?ver=1.6.1
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-content/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/js/sitepress.js?ver=4.1.18
exponential.com/wp-content/themes/osmosis-child/js/jquery.simplyscroll.min.js?ver=4.1.18
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector.css?v=3.1.9.4
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/sitepress-multilingual-cms/res/css/language-selector-click.css?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css?ver=4.1.2
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/download-manager/css/front.css?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.css?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/download-manager/bootstrap/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css?ver=4.1.18
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/css/go_pricing_styles.css?ver=2.4.5
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/mediaelementplayer.min.css?ver=2.4.5
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/skin/mediaelementplayer.css?ver=2.4.5
exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato%3A400%2C700%2C900&ver=4.1.18
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C600%2C700%2C800%2C300&ver=4.1.18
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Oswald%3A+400%2C600&ver=4.1.18
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis-child/css/simplyscroll.css?ver=1.0.0
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.3.0
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/basic.css?ver=1.6.1
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/grid.css?ver=1.6.1
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/theme-style.css?ver=1.6.1
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/elements.css?ver=1.6.1
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis-child/style.css?ver=1.6.5
exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/responsive.css?ver=1.6.1
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.css?ver=4.4.2
cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/redux/custom-fonts/fonts.css?ver=1429068663
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A400%2C700%2C600%2C600italic%2C300%7CLato%3A700%2C900&subset=latin&ver=1499287156

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 85.6KiB (23% cut).

Compressing cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2014/12/blue-patt-up-1920x1920.jpg should save 40.1KiB (18% cut).
Compressing cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2017/06/Logo-white.png should save 13.7KiB (79% cut).
Compressing cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2014/12/home-mediaowners-circle.jpg should save 12KiB (45% cut).
Compressing cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2015/04/home-performance-video-fallback.jpg should save 9.3KiB (12% cut).
Compressing cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/uploads/2014/12/home-advertisers-circle.jpg should save 7.8KiB (41% cut).
Compressing exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/images/graphics/select-icon.png should save 2.7KiB (94% cut).

Prioritize visible stuff

Your site needs extra network round trips to render the above-the-fold stuff. For better performance, minimalize the amount of HTML required to render above-the-fold stuff.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold stuff. This mostly indicates that extra sources, loaded after HTML parsing, were needed to render above-the-fold stuff. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentPrioritize visible stuff that is required for rendering above-the-fold by containing it strictly in the HTML response.

just about 49% of the final above-the-fold stuff should be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 12.9KiB (22% cut).

Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/revslider/rs-plugin/css/settings.css?ver=4.6.5 should save 2.9KiB (34% cut) after compression.
Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/theme-style.css?ver=1.6.1 should save 2.8KiB (18% cut) after compression.
Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/elements.css?ver=1.6.1 should save 2KiB (21% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/css/go_pricing_styles.css?ver=2.4.5 should save 1.7KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis-child/style.css?ver=1.6.5 should save 1KiB (18% cut) after compression.
Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/css/responsive.css?ver=1.6.1 should save 982B (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/download-manager/css/front.css?ver=4.1.18 should save 906B (16% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/plugins/js/mediaelementjs/skin/mediaelementplayer.css?ver=2.4.5 should save 555B (18% cut) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 5KiB (28% cut).

Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/js/main.js?ver=1.6.1 should save 2.7KiB (22% cut) after compression.
Minifying exponential.com/wp-stuff/themes/osmosis/js/smoothscrolling.js?ver=1.2.1 should save 1.7KiB (42% cut) after compression.
Minifying cdnx.exponential.com/wp-stuff/plugins/go_pricing/assets/js/go_pricing_scripts.js?ver=2.4.5 should save 661B (38% cut) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="exponen…l.com/disclaimer/">disclaimer</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Ftribalfusion.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$245.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,987.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,337
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
70,105
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
852,948

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 438$5.02
India 900$1.44
Spain 393$0.44
France 57$0.27
Syrian Arab Republic 86$0.17
United Kingdom 23$0.14
Pakistan 125$0.13
Indonesia 101$0.12
Saudi Arabia 61$0.12
Netherlands 20$0.10
Brazil 28$0.05
Israel 8$0.05
Algeria 41$0.04
Malaysia 12$0.04
Egypt 27$0.02
South Africa 3$0.01
Philippines 5$0.01
Libya 8$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.